Home   /   Contact Us    

We “Smt Motiyandevi Chananmal Sahani Asadhya Rog Sahayta Kendra” established in the year 2006 are a reputed manufacturer, exporter and supplier of wide range of Automatic Full Body Massage Bed Infragem, Automatic Half Body Massage Bed, Full Body Massage Bed Machine, Half Body Automatic Massage Bed, Thermal Acupressure Medical Jade Stone Infrared Ray, Dual Detoxine Foot Spa Machines, etc. Our offered health equipment range is primarily utilized for improving the blood circulation and immune system of an individual. Situated at Surat (Gujarat, India), we have constructed a modern infrastructural base that includes functional divisions such as procurement, production, quality testing, R & D, warehousing & packaging, sales & marketing and logistic & transportation. All these divisions are outfitted with all the requisite amenities and handled by highly experienced professionals. Our production division is armed with innovative technology in order to manufacture dependable products. Additionally, we mostly export products to London and America.



Levering on international quality standards, our production team manufacture products with the help of innovative technology. We make use of quality approved components in the production process. The offered assortment of products is highly demanded for features such as longer functional life, hassle-free installation, high performance and easy maintenance. Clients can avail the offered array of products in diverse specifications at industry leading prices. Also, before delivering products our quality inspectors thoroughly test the offered assortment of products on quality parameters defined by regulatory bodies. Under the leadership of our Proprietor “Mr. Swami Rajbharti Sahni”, we have been able to maintain healthy relations with our esteemed clients.

OUR CUSTOMER'S CONTACT LIST  

DOCTORS LIST DARJEELING DR MEENAKSHI EIGHT YRS BACK SUPPILED FIVE MSC. 08945060003, 09775841899.

DARJEELING DR VIRDHI 08967423636.

AMRITSAR DR. SHUKLA 09815388748, 08427023888.

JULLENDER DR AKASH 08067947400.

BHAVNAGAR DR A KUMAR 09426916474.

RAJPIPLA THERAPIST KAMLESH JANI 09437879048.

LUNAWADA DR AMIT PATEL TWO MCS.09727900279.

MUMBAI DR MUKESH MEHTA 09820227327.

AHMEDABAD THERAPIST PRAVEEN JOSHI  07096433511,09429002129.

MUMBAI DR DEDHIA 09930073032.

PUNE THERAPIST ASHOK CHITTEY 09975596737.

BHARUCH DIPTI DINESH 07041798717.

HIMMATNAGAR DR. PRAVEEN MEHTA 009726932231.

AMRAVATI DR ANILTHALANI .TWO MCS. 09623241402, 9890751511.

PALGHAR DR ARUN B MANORE 09960359893.

SURAT CUSTOMER'S LIST

MRS GOKUL BAXI CHAIRMAN PRIME BANK 09824199599.

MANHAR  KAKADIA AMERICA TWO MCS. 09824111222.

SURAT EX MAYOR NAVNIT JARIWALA 09825127272.

SURAT RAJESH 09825113825.

POPULAR SCHOOL 09825117658.

VARACHA BHAGWAN 07383922361, 09825929400.

VARACHA RANCHOD 09879750475.

VARACHA PARESH LAD 098254487037.

VARACHA MAVJI B HAI 09824053218.

VARACHA JIGNESH PATEL 08460002100.

SANDIA HEMAD ARVIND 09638763766.

KOSMADA KETAN RAMESH 09727979093.

PUNA KUMBHARIA BHAGU PATEL NRI 09879987271.

ADAJAN KHURSHID 09558234282.

VESU K K GAUTAM 08141247829.

SAGRAMPURA DIPAK BHAI 09879196543.

UDHNA MAGDALLA ROAD ASTROLOGER JITU BHAI 08980887156.

KISHORE TARUN 08141412758.

MUKESH TARUN 09825128799.

NATRAJ TALKIES RASIK BHAI 09327392203.

CITY LIGHT ROAD MANAN SHAH 09825173254.

RAMCHOWK NEAR SHIVAJI GARDEN MITHALAL JAIN 09825141847.

NEW KENAL ROAD PARIMAL BHAI 08980066620

VADI FALIYA GATE NEAR BHAGAL VICKY BHAI 09825347112.

LUCKNOW  ABOUT FIVE YRS BACK STSTE BANK MNGR ANURAG GUPTA  09450914036.

LUCKNOW KAMAL 09839039211.

LUCKNOW NASRUDIN ARMY 09839039211.

BARELI RAJPAL  SHARMA  07351320135.

ORAI. GOPAL  PRASAD GOUR RLY 07080600709, 09179041560.

JHANSI ARVIND SINGH 2 MCS. 09415030484.

HARIDHWAR S N  AGARWAL 08266900715.

ALLAHABAD SATYABRAT 08115801070, 08419061972.

ALLAHABAD KARURNENDRA SINGH 7376333354, 7084426541

MUMBAI JOGESHWARI LAXMAN PRABHU 8108800810.

ALL CUSTOMER'S ABOUT FIVE YRS BACK 

MRS. OF SESSIONS JUDGE SHAKUNI 09461039480.

ALWAR SCHOOL PRICIPAL ANSUIA  09413047634.

THREE YRS BACK ALWAR PAYAL 09694509381.

ALWAR COMPUTER BOB SINGH 09462238138.

BIKANER DR. AJAY RAJ 09904179890.

BIKANER INDER SINGHI  09414139430.

UDAIPUR VRADHASHRAM KANTA MASI 08233375627.

SIX YRS BACK JODHPUR BOB  MNGR CHANDRA DUTTA 09414130594.

SON DEVESH 09549196000.

BENGALURU KOIMBATUR RETIRED HOMES 15 MCS.  JOSEPH  09500278787.

CHENNAI REPEAT ORDER GIRISH JWELLER  09150118636.

TRICHI NRI CANADA ASMA 09500432790, 0016477077663.

PUNE SWAMI KRISHNA SATYARTHI 09372404989.

PUNE RUSSIAN DOCTER 09595611114.

PUNE THERAPIST ASHOK CHITTEY 09975595737.

PUNE DHANANJAY DESAI 09767969360.

PANVEL(PEN) CORPORATR JAYWANT 09823296934.

NASHIK SAHU 07588302296.

NASHIK SUJATA GAWANDE 09405004342, 07588299908.

DHAVANGERE NR. BENGALURU ARVIND 09980009991.

THANA NAVI MUMBAI APURVA DOSHI (WATER) 09821053621.

AURANGABAD DR DEEPAK PATIL 4 MCS 09028089675, 09922583143.

MUMBAI POLICE INSPECTOR PAWAR GOT RD. ACCIDENT HOSPITALISED 6 YRS IN COMA 4 YRS WIFE MANISHA PAWAR 09004005568.

NAVI MUMBAI VIJAY INGLEY09920411664.

THANA SEEMA GUPTE ADDL.COLLECTER 09967911286.

HUSBANDS DY.SUPRITENDANT POLICE 09323808396.

THANA RESERVE BANK MR RAO 09820741839.

MRS.RAO 09323596243.

VASAI TEACHER JITENDRA 09220835650.

BHAYANDER PAVITRA 09930504161.

KANDIVALY DENTIST DR. MUKESH MEHTA 09820227327.

ANDHERI CHAUHAN 09820053993, 09967364020.

VASAI LEELA BEN 09822242495.

BHOPAL BEAUTICIAN MEENA PANDIT 09755043677.

DAMO RAHIL KHAN 08982220456.

MANDLA  RTD. FOREST OFFICER KR BARVE 09977054320.

JABALPUR ANIMESH DEB 09425030946.

NEMACH MUKESH MALVIA 09826796297, 09827012880.

INDORE NS SONI 09893266384.

BHOPAL VIKASH SHUKLA 09064002398.

UJJAIN KAMLESH GHATIYA 09826451151, 09685216235.

BHOPAL SHYAMAL HALDER REPEAT ORDER 09406906201.

BHOPAL GUPTESHWAR SING 09009209820.

KOLKATA PARTHASARTHI ABOUT 3 YRS 09432292630.

KOLKATA SUBHIR BAKSHI THREE MCS. 09330985347.

ABOUT ONE YEAR KOLKATA AMAN MANDAL 07278403288.

GANDHINAGAR POLICE INSPECTOR UPADHYAY 08980045920.

AHMEDABAD MANISH PANCHAL NARODA GIDC 09327051529.

AHMEDABAD THERAPIST PRAVEEN JOSHI 07096433511.

MANINAGAR LAXMAN 09898719902.

LUNAVADA DR AMIT PATEL 2 MCS. 09727900279.

JAMNAGAR HITEN  PANDYA CHARITABLE TRUST 07405775787.

JAMNAGAR KUTUB BHAI 08460043520.

BHARUCH MAYUR SHAH 09998014001.

BHARUCH THERAPIST DINESH PATEL 09427175410.

BHARUCH CHHAYA 09327516709.

GODHRA AHMED 09898873886.

GODHRA SHAIKH 09426595041.

GODHRA SULEMAN 09426595041.

AHMEDABAD NAVRANGPURA MAHENDRA PATEL 09825077040.

HISAR/SIRSA DR SANJEEV MADIYA 09215722474, 09813851676.

REWARI BSNLOFFICER CHANDRA PRABHA  09416068123, 01274253106.

GURGAON ASHOK SHARMA GROUP PURCHASED 10/12 MCS. 09873624874.

LUCKNOW SBI MNGR ANURAG GUPTA 09416383447.

NAJAFGADH SURINDER 09413884616.

FATEHABAD AMIT  09813783339.

KOLKATA PARTHA SARTHI THREE MCS 09330985347.

HISAR DHUPSINGH 09466672731.

GURGAON 37/4 MARLA MODEL  TOWN ARYA SAMAJ PHYSIO THERAPY  09873624874.

GURGAON PRATIBHA GUPTA  08744994238.

GURGAON SUNIL 09717017797.

GUDGAON SHAYAM 09899474749.

DELHI SL  BANSAL F2/28 MODEL TOWN 08130971520, 01127413204.

DELHI MUKERJINAGAR ASHOK  DHINGRA 09312213399.

DELHI DHOULAKUAN  COL.OMSING  09999185605.

RES.01125683877, OFF. 01125683877.

CHANDIGARH AJAY GOEL 09316577609.

GAZIABAD MANISH TALWAR 09873564177.

GURGAON MUKESH JANGRA 07531010500.

RAJPIPLA THERAPIST KAMLESH JANI 09427879048.

BARODA DR.SATISH PAVASIA 09227100079.

BARODA NARSINH PATEL 09879937799.

BARODA  BHAVNA  TWO MCS. 094279807004.

BARODA PRAFUL 07405788447.

BARODA  HASHMUKH 20 DOCTORS  GROUP 09898571522.

BHARUCH DIKESH 09687694035.

BARODA MAHENDRA 09824065480.

ANKLESHWAR ADVOCATE IRFAN 09824198399.

MANGROL LONDON NRI DENTIST DR YAHYAKHAN 09099955333.

JASAT  09377111111.

BHAVNAGAR DR A  KUMAR 09426916474.

BHAVNAGAR DINESH  PANDYA 09427432397.

MAHUA RAJESH JAMOD  09825097575.

BHAVNAGAR THERAPIST RAVI  AASRA 09426143540.

BHAVNAGAR PROFESER ARVIND 09439406303.

MORBI RAJA BHAI NAMKEEN 09428003326.

KESHOD KANCHAN BEN 09537510063.

HIMMATNAGAR DR DADA PRAVIN 09726932231.

LIMDI  GANGARAM 09624060333.

RAJKOT V3 DEEPAK PATEL 9898190700.

PALGHAR DR ARUN 09960359893.

NAGPUR  DR DHANNAJAY 09423632405.

AHMEDABAD MEGHA PUJAREY 9998373474.

MUMBAI JOGESHWARI LAXMAN PRABHU 8108800810.

KOLKATA GOMES BITTU 9903549129 , 8017922644.

GUNTHUR KOLLURU SANKAR PRASAD 9542406336 , 9885283293.

HYDERABAD M P REDDY 9177011117.

BARELY B B AVASHTHI 9411089517.

VIRAR RAKESH GADIYA 9890115056.

VIRAR SANJAY 8668962126.

BHAGALPUR ISHWAR DEO ROY 9430673040 , 9934043780.

SURENDRANAGAR MAHENDRASINGH 9033391330.

DOMBIVALI PRAMOD VICHARE 9619081662 , 7039556575 , 7045605055.

DELHI PAWAN 9899731440.

SURENDRANAGAR MAHENDRA SINGH 9033391330.

SURENDRANAGAR PRAVIN KAKA 9426494394.

SURENDRANAGAR GHANSHYAM BHAI 9824419793, 9408710143.

SURAT GIRNAR HOTEL KAMREJ VARSHA BEN 9601047071.

SURAT ADAJAN RITABEN THAKKAR 9426162022.

JABALPUR PARAS CHOPRA 9893310600.

ALLAHABAD NOOR MOHAMMAD 7860750853, 8115533963, 8619258366.

KOLHAPUR JOEB 8007644252, 9890276809.

BILASPUR TAPANJI 9584405090, 7879401225.

ANKLESHWAR AJAY BHAI 9824517939.

VADODARA  VINOD BHAI GAJJAR 9974085275.

VADODARA DILIP BHAI THAKKAR 9426397446.

NASHIK SUNIL BHAI 9405672295.

SURAT PRASANT SHAH 8758484615, 9327330428.

DEHRADUN RAJESH TOMAR 9719972121.

BARDOLI JENISH PATEL 9923982329, 9904645771.

ORISSA HIMANSHU NAYAK 8280035884, 9090491322.

KANPUR K K AWASTHI 9045640847.

SAHARANPUR DR. ANKIT SHARMA 8445844537, 7906278558.

BHUBANESWAR BIBHUTI RAUT 7978959012.

BHUBANESWAR HIMANSHU NAYAK 8280035884.

MUMBAI KURLA INQLAB AHMED KHAN 9702450321.

SURAT ABIDBHAI SOMGADHWALA 9825199498.

ULHASNAGAR VILAS 8483843130.

NEW DELHI SANDIP GAREWAL 8130579353.

INDORE SWADESH KUMAR 9827077771.

BARDOLI BHARAT KUMAR 8128304189.

ODISHA RITESH KUMAR 9938563101.

RANCHI SHYAM SUNDER 9304076316.

RANCHI RAJEEV RANJAN 9471357244.

BIHAR SHARIF RAVI VERMA 8051746365.

BHOPAL RAVI KANJANI 9669951200.

POLLACHI KARNATAKA MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH 8178525635, 9870661971.

BHAVNAGAR DR KAMLESH PRASAD 9429413062.

HINGOLI DR KADIR SHAIKH 9922583328.

MUMBAI BHAYANDER KISHORE JAIN 9819661339.

SURAT ASHOK BHAI PATEL 9825788052.

JAIPUR RAMAVTAR BHAI 9694822713.

SILLIGURI AJAY SARKAR 8327469427.

BARDOLI VANMALI C SOLANKI 8141507417.

DELHI PANIPAT DEVENDER RAI SINGH 9812008007, 8168833857.

MUMBAI PAREL SURESH BHAI JAIN 9870370680.

BIHAR SHARIF JITENDRA KUMAR 9534373062.

PUNE PANKAJ JHA 9970076496.

NANDED LOHA SUNIL SINDEY 9970572415, 8329914146.

NAVI MUMBAI NERUL WEST MANJI BHAI PATEL 9930570111.

NAVI MUMBAI NERUL WEST NARESH BHAI PATEL 98337033966.

KUTCH RAPAR KHIMJI BHAI 9879037745.

VADODARA HARSHESH BHAI 9428519186.

CHIPLUN NEAR SATARA PREETAM VIJAY JAGTAP 9604026110.

MUMBAI KANDIVALI WEST TEJAS KOTHARI 9594946361, 02228655015.

THANE ANIL KHARKAR 9820382732.

JAMMU AND KASHMIR ASHU GUPTA 8043047365, 9419185389.

SECUNDRABAD SRIKANT MADISHETTY 8977707394 , 8919289032.

NAVI MUMBAI SURESH WAGHMARE 7021368270, 8080676722.

BIHAR SHARIF DR SANTOSH KUMAR 9334813523.

SURAT NANPURA SAHEB SING BIRENDER 9327922406, 02614042422.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hot Deal! Discount Coupon for -20%